Skip
Cash on delivery
Baron
New

Atlas Half-Zip Set

7 900 DA

Half-zip hoodie and matching joggers in heavy fleece. Regular fit, dropped shoulders, 7 colours.

Colour Noir

Size

Order now, pay on delivery

No card, no account. You pay when it arrives.

Atlas Half-Zip Set

Noir · Choose your size

1
Save 3 200 DA

Pick your 2nd colour:

Delivery
Subtotal (0)0 DA
DeliveryChoose your wilaya

15 000 DA away from free delivery

Total to pay on delivery0 DA

Your details are only used for delivery.

Atlas Half-Zip Set

7 900 DA

Order now, pay on delivery

Colour Noir

Size

Atlas Half-Zip Set

Noir · Choose your size

1
Save 3 200 DA

Pick your 2nd colour:

Delivery
Subtotal (0)0 DA
DeliveryChoose your wilaya

15 000 DA away from free delivery

Total to pay on delivery0 DA

Your details are only used for delivery.

Size guide
SizeSMLXL
Chest111115120125
Hoodie length70727476
Shoulders58606264
Sleeves56586062
Waist69737883
Hips111115120125
Trouser length100102104106

Measurements in cm

Garment measurements in cm (±1–2 cm). Regular fit with dropped shoulders: take your usual size, or one size up for a roomier drape. The trouser waist is elasticated.

  • Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
  • Delivery in 24–72 hTo every wilaya
  • Easy exchangeWithin 7 days
Description

The set you live in from morning to night once the cold sets in. A half-zip hoodie and matching joggers in soft, heavy fleece, for a clean look with zero effort. The hoodie • Zip collar: open it, close it, pull it on in a second • Hood, dropped shoulders, regular fit • Long sleeves, ribbed cuffs and hem that keep the warmth in The joggers • Elastic waist with drawstring for a made-to-measure hold • Two side pockets • Straight leg, classic length Sold as a set: hoodie + trousers. Sizes S to XL, in 7 colours: Black, Heather Grey, Navy, Khaki, Sage, Pink and Purple. 2-colour offer: take two sets in different colours and pay 6,300 DA each instead of 7,900 DA.

Composition and care

Wash inside out at 30°C, no tumble dryer, to keep the fleece soft for longer.

Delivery and returns

Delivery to all 69 wilayas, to your door or a stop desk. Pay cash on delivery. Exchanges within 7 days on unworn items.

Delivery and returns

You may also like